Exclusive Deals

Curated fitness gear deals, hand-picked for home gym enthusiasts. Updated regularly.

Curated fitness gear — from strength training to nutrition tracking. 46 products

📦 All Categories🏋️ Strength🥗 Nutrition📊 Body Measure🚴 Cardio
FLYBIRD WB5 Weight Bench, ASTM-Certified 800LBS Adjustable Weight Bench Workout

FLYBIRD WB5 Weight Bench, ASTM-Certified 800LBS Adjustable Weight Bench Workout Bench Foldable for Home…

$149.98

★ 4.5 · 26,069 ratings

Etekcity 22lb Food Kitchen Scale, USB Rechargeable, IPX6 Waterproof | Digital sc

Etekcity 22lb Food Kitchen Scale, USB Rechargeable, IPX6 Waterproof | Digital scale with grams & ounces,…

$29.99

★ 4.6 · 176,225 ratings

Bentgo Prep Meal Prep Kit, 1, 2  3-Compartment Containers, 60 Piece Set | Portio

Bentgo Prep Meal Prep Kit, 1, 2 & 3-Compartment Containers, 60 Piece Set | Portion Control, Stackable,…

$34.99

★ 4.6 · 4,026 ratings

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Ice Cream, 2 P

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Ice Cream, 2 Pound (Packaging May Vary)…

$47.99$64.99Save 26%

★ 4.7 · 48,268 ratings

VELOMIX 2 Pack 28oz Protein Shaker Bottle for Protein Mixes, Black/Transpar | 2x

VELOMIX 2 Pack 28oz Protein Shaker Bottle for Protein Mixes, Black/Transpar | 2x Wire Whisk, Leak Proof…

$12.99

★ 4.7 · 16,661 ratings

Measuring Spoons, Premium Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Measuring Spoons Cups Set,

Measuring Spoons, Premium Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Measuring Spoons Cups Set, Small Tablespoon with…

$5.99
RENPHO Smart Scale for Body Weight, Body Fat, BMI, 7-in-1 Display, 500Ibs | Weig

RENPHO Smart Scale for Body Weight, Body Fat, BMI, 7-in-1 Display, 500Ibs | Weight Scale with 13 Body…

$46.99

★ 4.5 · 2,048 ratings

-16%Google Fitbit Inspire 3 - Midnight Zen/Black - Small and Large Bands | Stress ma

Google Fitbit Inspire 3 – Midnight Zen/Black – Small and Large Bands | Stress management, sleep tracking,…

$88.00$99.95Save 12%

★ 4.2 · 25,282 ratings

Perfect Measuring Tape - The Original Body Tape Measure, White, 80 Inch | Automa

Perfect Measuring Tape – The Original Body Tape Measure, White, 80 Inch | Automatic Telescopic Tape…

$8.99

★ 4.5 · 9,135 ratings

Sequoia Fitness TrimCal 4000 Body Fat Caliper (Black) [Health and Beauty] with F

Sequoia Fitness TrimCal 4000 Body Fat Caliper (Black) [Health and Beauty] with Fat% Chart

$15.97

★ 4.3 · 2,972 ratings

-22%FEIERDUN DB3 5-in-1 Adjustable Dumbbell Set, 6LB/10LB Pair Adjustable Weights fo

FEIERDUN DB3 5-in-1 Adjustable Dumbbell Set, 6LB/10LB Pair Adjustable Weights for Women at Home, Dual…

$69.97$89.99Save 22%

★ 4.8 · 560 ratings

-17%Etekcity Smart Scale for Body Weight, Body Fat and BMI, FSA Eligible | HSA Eligi

Etekcity Smart Scale for Body Weight, Body Fat and BMI, FSA Eligible | HSA Eligible, Bathroom Scale with…

$19.94$23.99Save 17%

★ 4.7 · 150,614 ratings

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Ice Cream, 5 P

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Ice Cream, 5 Pound (Packaging May Vary)

$90.90$114.99Save 21%

★ 4.7 · 48,268 ratings

-7%Hezeyferg Adjustable Dumbbell Set,Adjustable Weight Dumbbells for Women/Men | 17

Hezeyferg Adjustable Dumbbell Set,Adjustable Weight Dumbbells for Women/Men | 17.6LB/22LB/26.4LB/30.8LB…

$67.99$72.99Save 7%

★ 4.8 · 348 ratings

-8%Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Extreme Milk Chocolate

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Extreme Milk Chocolate, 5 Pound (Packaging May…

$105.99$114.99Save 8%

★ 4.7 · 29,843 ratings

-21%Yagud Adjustable Dumbbell Set, 52.5/90 lbs Adjustable Weights Dumbbells | 12/16

Yagud Adjustable Dumbbell Set, 52.5/90 lbs Adjustable Weights Dumbbells | 12/16 Levels Adjust,1 Hand…

$227.99$289.99Save 21%

★ 4.7 · 104 ratings

-16%FITINDEX Smart Scale for Body Weight, BMI  Body Fat, 13 Metrics, Bluetooth | Dig

FITINDEX Smart Scale for Body Weight, BMI & Body Fat, 13 Metrics, Bluetooth | Digital Bathroom Weighing…

$20.99$24.99Save 16%

★ 4.6 · 79,532 ratings

BSN SYNTHA-6 Premium Protein Powder, 6g Fiber, Whey Isolate, 48 Servings | Multi

BSN SYNTHA-6 Premium Protein Powder, 6g Fiber, Whey Isolate, 48 Servings | Multi-Source Protein Blend with…

$74.99

★ 4.7 · 9,752 ratings

Ragebby Adjustable Dumbbell Set of 2, Weights for Men and Women at Home | Anti-s

Ragebby Adjustable Dumbbell Set of 2, Weights for Men and Women at Home | Anti-slip Handle, Weights…

$29.99

★ 4.5 · 211 ratings

PAETA Soft Kettlebell for Home Fitness – Anti-Slip Grip  Wide Handle Design,Soft

PAETA Soft Kettlebell for Home Fitness – Anti-Slip Grip & Wide Handle Design,Soft Kettlebell Set, Gentle…

$149.99

★ 5.0 · 14 ratings

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 15ct

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 15ct

$17.42

★ 4.7 · 2,722 ratings

-10%Krightlink 5-in-1 Foam Roller Set High Density Deep Tissue Muscle Massage | Musc

Krightlink 5-in-1 Foam Roller Set High Density Deep Tissue Muscle Massage | Muscle Recovery Kit Exercise…

$35.99$39.99Save 10%

★ 4.4 · 1,380 ratings

-17%OLIXIS Hard Kettlebell Sets Strength Training KettleBells Weight Set | Coated Co

OLIXIS Hard Kettlebell Sets Strength Training KettleBells Weight Set | Coated Concrete Kettlebells, Wide…

$49.91$59.99Save 17%

★ 5.0 · 3 ratings

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Chocolate Chip, 15ct

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Chocolate Chip, 15ct

$17.42

★ 4.7 · 1,754 ratings

-8%Krightlink Foam Roller for Deep Tissue Massager, 13 High Density Exercise Patent

Krightlink Foam Roller for Deep Tissue Massager, 13″ High Density Exercise Patented Roller for Muscle…

$32.99$35.99Save 8%

★ 4.2 · 567 ratings

JFIT Kettlebell Weights Vinyl Coated Iron

JFIT Kettlebell Weights Vinyl Coated Iron

$21.99

★ 4.8 · 808 ratings

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Chocolate Brownie, 15ct | 10g Protein, Made with O

CLIF BAR Protein Energy Bars, Chocolate Brownie, 15ct | 10g Protein, Made with Organic Oats, Non-GMO,…

$17.24

★ 4.7 · 1,271 ratings

-28%TriggerPoint Grid 1.0 Foam Roller - 13 Multi-Density Massage Roller for Deep Tis

TriggerPoint Grid 1.0 Foam Roller – 13″ Multi-Density Massage Roller for Deep Tissue & Muscle Recovery -…

$28.99$39.99Save 28%

★ 4.7 · 23,518 ratings

YOTTOY Soft Kettlebell,Kettlebell Anti-Slip Grip Weight for Home Workouts, Kettl

YOTTOY Soft Kettlebell,Kettlebell Anti-Slip Grip Weight for Home Workouts, Kettlebells Set Strength and…

$26.99

★ 4.7 · 913 ratings

-44%Pull Up Bar Power Tower Dip Station, 450LB Adjustable Home Gym Equipment | 11-he

Pull Up Bar Power Tower Dip Station, 450LB Adjustable Home Gym Equipment | 11-height adjustment supports…

$149.99$269.99Save 44%

★ 4.8 · 168 ratings

RAW Nutrition - Essential Pre - Chris Bumstead Pre Workout Formula, Sports Nutri

RAW Nutrition – Essential Pre – Chris Bumstead Pre Workout Formula, Sports Nutrition Pre-Workout Powders |…

$29.99

★ 4.6 · 1,070 ratings

DealKAKICLAY 2026 Upgrade Multi-Grip Pull Up Bar with Smart Larger Hooks Technology

KAKICLAY 2026 Upgrade Multi-Grip Pull Up Bar with Smart Larger Hooks Technology – USA Original Patent,…

$69.99

★ 4.5 · 2,724 ratings

RAW Essential Pre-Workout Powder (Fruit Burst) - Chris Bumstead Sports Nutrition

RAW Essential Pre-Workout Powder (Fruit Burst) – Chris Bumstead Sports Nutrition Supplement for Men &…

$29.99

★ 4.6 · 401 ratings

YYJO Foldable Pull Up Bar Free Standing Multi-function Power Tower Dip Bar with

YYJO Foldable Pull Up Bar Free Standing Multi-function Power Tower Dip Bar with Assistance Bands Home Gym…

$109.99

★ 4.5 · 300 ratings

ALPHA LION Core Pre Workout Powder with Creatine for Performance, Beta Alanine f

ALPHA LION Core Pre Workout Powder with Creatine for Performance, Beta Alanine for Muscle, L-Citrulline…

$26.99

★ 4.5 · 2,520 ratings

Apple Watch Series 11 [GPS 42mm] Smartwatch with Rose Gold Aluminum Case with Li

Apple Watch Series 11 [GPS 42mm] Smartwatch with Rose Gold Aluminum Case with Light Blush Sport Band -…

$328.06

★ 4.7 · 3,187 ratings

-13%RELIFE REBUILD YOUR LIFE Pull Up Bar Free Standing Power Tower for Home Gym | Di

RELIFE REBUILD YOUR LIFE Pull Up Bar Free Standing Power Tower for Home Gym | Dip Station Pull Up Station,…

$129.99$149.99Save 13%

★ 4.4 · 8,390 ratings

DealEtekcity 0.1g Food Kitchen Scale, Bowl, Digital Grams and Ounces for Weight Loss

Etekcity 0.1g Food Kitchen Scale, Bowl, Digital Grams and Ounces for Weight Loss, Dieting, Baking,…

$18.99

★ 4.7 · 59,003 ratings

-5%Exercise Bike,Stationary Bike for Home,Magnetic Indoor App Cycling Bike | Low No

Exercise Bike,Stationary Bike for Home,Magnetic Indoor App Cycling Bike | Low Noise Workout Bike with…

$189.99$199.99Save 5%

★ 4.5 · 9,208 ratings

arboleaf Smart Scale for Body Weight, Dual-Frequency 8-Electrode BIA | 7-in-1 di

arboleaf Smart Scale for Body Weight, Dual-Frequency 8-Electrode BIA | 7-in-1 display shows key stats…

$119.99

★ 4.7 · 18,234 ratings

Etekcity Food Kitchen Scale, Digital Grams and Ounces, 11lb | Tare function, ide

Etekcity Food Kitchen Scale, Digital Grams and Ounces, 11lb | Tare function, ideal for baking, weight…

$13.99

★ 4.6 · 176,986 ratings

Schwinn Fitness IC Indoor Cycling Bike Series

Schwinn Fitness IC Indoor Cycling Bike Series

$795.99

★ 4.5 · 3,752 ratings

Dealarboleaf Smart Scale for Body Weight, 8-Electrode Scale with Handle | App unlock

arboleaf Smart Scale for Body Weight, 8-Electrode Scale with Handle | App unlocks 50+ metrics, trend…

$119.99

★ 4.7 · 18,234 ratings

-10%33lb Food Scale, Digital Kitchen Scale for Cooking Baking | Waterproof Stainless

33lb Food Scale, Digital Kitchen Scale for Cooking Baking | Waterproof Stainless Steel Platform, USB…

$24.28$26.98Save 10%

★ 4.6 · 1,085 ratings

-22%BARWING Stationary Exercise Bike for Home Workout, 5 IN 1 Foldable Indoor Cyclin

BARWING Stationary Exercise Bike for Home Workout, 5 IN 1 Foldable Indoor Cycling Bike for Seniors, 350LB…

$139.99$179.99Save 22%

★ 4.4 · 7,043 ratings

-16%GE Smart Scale for Body Composition, Weight, BMI, 500lb, Large 11.8-Inch | Body

GE Smart Scale for Body Composition, Weight, BMI, 500lb, Large 11.8-Inch | Body Fat Scale with Muscle…

$38.69$45.99Save 16%

★ 4.6 · 2,354 ratings

😕 No products match your search. Try a different keyword.